Τοπικά Συμβούλια

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Ρεθύμνης

  1. Βουρβαχάκη Μαρία
  2. Γαλερού Άννα
  3. Διακουμάκης Ιάκωβος
  4. Καπετανάκης Εμμανουήλ
  5. Κατάκης Γεώργιος
  6. Μιχάλα Ελευθερία
  7. Μουμουτζή Ανθούλα
  8. Ορφανουδάκης Χαράλαμπος
  9. Πατεράκης Βασίλειος
  10. Τζωρτζινάκης Γεώργιος
  11. Ψυχαράκη Χρυσή

 

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Ατσιποπούλου

  1. Γαγάνης Σταύρος
  2. Δαλέντζας Γεώργιος
  3. Κοκολάκης Μάρκος
  4. Λιονής Βασίλειος
  5. Παπαλεξάκης Αλέξανδρος
  6. Παπαλεξάκης Ελευθέριος
  7. Σταγάκη Σπυριδούλα

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου

  1. Γαβαλάς Ιωσήφ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Άδελε

  1. Βαρούχας Αντωνιος
  2. Γαλλιός Μιχαήλ
  3. Κατικάς Δημήτριος
  4. Σκυριανόγλου Εμμανουήλ
  5. Χαρκιανάκης Παντελεήμων

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αμνάτου

  1. Κανακάκης Γεώργιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Άνω Βαλσαμόνερου

  1. Γαβαλάκης Κανάκης

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αργυρουπόλεως

  1. Δεληγιαννάκης Ιωάννης
  2. Κυριακάκης Κων/νος
  3. Μανούσακας Στυλιανός
  4. Σεισάκης Πέτρος
  5. Τζαγκαραλεξάκης Νικόλαος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αρμένων

  1. Βογιατζάκης Δημήτριος
  2. Κολυβάκης Γεώργιος
  3. Πετράκης Ιωσήφ
  4. Σκουλούφης Εμμανουήλ
  5. Φραγκούλης Σπύρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Ελεύθερνας (Πρινέ)

  1. Παρασύρης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αρχοντικής

  1. Τζιράκης Μιχαήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Βιλανδρέδου

  1. Γαλεράκης Γεώργιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γερανίου

  1. Δημητρακάκης Στυλιανός
  2. Κλαψινός Ανδρέας
  3. Νικολακάκης Γεώργιος
  4. Παπαργυρίου Αφροδίτη
  5. Σκαλουμπακας Σπύρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γουλεδιανών

  1. Βιδιαδάκης Στυλιανός

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γωνιάς

  1. Κουριδάκης Ανδρέας - Μάρκος
  2. Λιονή Βασιλική
  3. Σπανουδάκης Ευάγγελος
  4. Φραγκιαδάκης Ζαχαρίας

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ελεύθερνας

  1. Νικολουδάκης Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Επισκοπής

  1. Καμπουράκης Νικόλαος
  2. Κιμιωνής Εμμανουήλ
  3. Λελεδάκης Ευάγγελος
  4. Τερζιδάκης Μάρκος
  5. Φουντουλάκης Παύλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Έρφων

  1. Βολτυράκης Γεώργιος
  2. Βολτυράκης Μιχαήλ
  3. Λουρεντζάκη Βενετία
  4. Πατεράκης Εμμανουήλ
  5. Σερλής Δημήτριος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ζουριδίου

  1. Δρανδάκης Ιωάννης

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καλονυκτίου

  1. Γαλερός Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καρές

  1. Βουρβαχάκης Ανδρέας

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καρωτής

  1. Μανταδάκης Αντώνιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καστέλλου

  1. Ζουλάκη Μαρία

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κάτω Βαλσαμόνερου

  1. Γρηγοράκης Δημήτριος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κάτω Πόρου

  1. Σταθάκης Ευστάθιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κούμων

  1. Πενθερουδάκης Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κούφης

  1. Τζανιδάκης Παύλος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κυριάννας

  1. Βανταράκη Αγάπη
  2. Μακρυδάκης Γεώργιος
  3. Μανωλακάκης Ιωάννης
  4. Μάρτης Χρήστος
  5. Φραγκιαδάκη Χριστίνα

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μαλακίων

  1. Λαμπιθιανάκης Παναγιώτης

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μαρουλά

  1. Βασιλακάκης Ελευθέριος
  2. Κουριδάκης Στυλιανός
  3. Μανούσακας Γεώργιος
  4. Μαυρομάτης Μάρκος
  5. Σπυριδάκη Σμαραγδή

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μέσης

  1. Αντωνίου Ελευθερία
  2. Δινιάκος Ανδρέας
  3. Περακάκης Στυλιανός
  4. Περακάκης Αντώνιος
  5. Σταθάκης Νικόλαος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μούντρου

  1. Μαρνιεράκης Ιωάννης

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μυριοκεφάλων

  1. Βανταράκης Γεώργιος
  2. Γεωρβασάκη Δήμητρα
  3. Λελεδάκης Μανώλης
  4. Μανωλάκης Ιωάννης
  5. Τζωρτζινάκης Γεώργιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Όρους

  1. Παπαδάκης Ιωάννης

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Παγκαλοχωρίου

  1. Δρυγιαννάκης Μάρκος-Μύρων
  2. Κουμιωτάκης Κων/νος
  3. Μιχελιουδάκη Ευαγγελία
  4. Ντακάκη Μανωλίτσα
  5. Παναρετάκη Ολυμπία

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πηγής

  1. Καλιανάκης Δημήτριος
  2. Μαινωλας Σπυρίδων
  3. Παλεράκης Αντώνιος
  4. Συνατσάκης Ματθαίος
  5. Ψαρουδάκης Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πρασιών

  1. Περάκης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πρινέ

  1. Κουτσουδάκης Πολύδωρος
  2. Μαρκάκης Πολύδωρος
  3. Παλιεράκη Ιωάννα
  4. Πετρακα Σπυριδούλα
  5. Ρομπόλας Βασίλειος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Πρίνου

  1. Κρεβατσούλη Χρυσή
  2. Μπροτζάκης Αριστείδης
  3. Τζαγκαράκη Ιωάννα
  4. Τουρνάκης Εμμανουήλ
  5. Τσίχλης Στυλιανός

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ρουσσοσπιτίου

  1. Ζούμας Ανδρέας
  2. Λαμπρινός Σταύρος
  3. Μελισσινού Μαρία
  4. Ντορμπάρη Αικατερίνη
  5. Σαριδάκης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ρουστίκων

  1. Φραγκιαδακης Στυλιανός

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σαϊτούρων

  1. Βαρδάκης Ανδρέας

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σελλίου

  1. Δασκαλάκης Τίτος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σκουλουφίων

  1. Παρασύρης Γεώργιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Φραντζεσκιανών Μετοχίων

  1. Λουτριανάκης Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Χαμαλευρίου

  1. Ζαχαράκης Μάρκος
  2. Μιχελιουδάκη - Μπαλτά Ευαγγελία
  3. Σαρηγιαννίδου-Καρδαμίτση Συμέλα
  4. Σερλης Δημήτριος
  5. Ταταράκης Ματθαίος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Χαρκίων

  1. Κόκκινος Γιώργος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Χρωμοναστηρίου

  1. Δεληγιαννάκης Νικόλαος
  2. Κοτζαμπασάκη Ζαμπία
  3. Κουτζος Εμμανουήλ
  4. Παπαλεβυζάκη Ελευθερία
  5. Τσόγκας Γεώργιος

28 Μαΐου 2020
 (1342)
 (1335)
 (1343)
 (1337)
 (1121)
 (1339)
cretandietfestival.gr (1181)
 (1329)
 (1341)
 (1330)
Ρεθεμνιώτικο Καρναβάλι (481)
 (1333)
city maps (1041)
 (1328)