Τοπικά Συμβούλια

 

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Ρεθύμνης

  1. Κρεβατσούλη Ειρήνη (Πρόεδρος Δημοτικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Δελήμπασης Νικόλαος
  3. Δροσόπουλος Γεώργιος
  4. Ζωνουδάκη Θεοδωράκη Χαρίκλεια
  5. Καπετανάκης Εμμανουήλ
  6. Μουμουντζή Ανθούλα
  7. Μιχάλα Ελευθερία
  8. Δερεδάκης Νικόλαος
  9. Ψυχαράκη Χρυσή
  10. Τσουπάκης Ευστάθιος
  11. Τσιλεδάκης Ιωάννης

 

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Ατσιποπούλου

  1. Παπαλεξάκης Αλέξανδρος (Πρόεδρος Δημοτικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Γαγάνης Σταύρος
  3. Βερνάδου Παγώνα
  4. Κλουβάτος Νεκτάριος
  5. Μικρούλη Αντωνία

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου

  1. Γαβαλάς Ιωσήφ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Άδελε

  1. Βαρούχας Αντωνιος (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Κατικάς Δημήτριος
  3. Χατζημαρκάκη Ιουλία
  4. Χριστουλάκης Δημήτρης
  5. Δελβερούδη Ελίζα - Άννα

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αμνάτου

  1. Κοτζαμπασης Νικόλαος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Άνω Βαλσαμόνερου

  1. Γαβαλάκης Κανάκης

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αργυρουπόλεως

  1. Μανούσακας Στυλιανός (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Τσαγκαραλεξάκης Ευάγγελος
  3. Σεισάκης Πέτρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αρμένων

  1. Κολυβάκης Γεώργιος (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Γουνάκης Ευστράτιος
  3. Γιαννακάκης Δημήτριος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αρχαίας Ελεύθερνας (Πρινέ)

  1. Παρασύρης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αρχοντικής

  1. Τζιράκης Μιχαήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Βιλανδρέδου

  1. Βαρδιδάκης Σταύρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γερανίου

  1. Κλαψινός Ανδρέας (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Αποκορονιωτάκης Μιχαήλ
  3. Δημητρακάκης Στυλιανός

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γουλεδιανών

  1. Βιδιαδάκης Στυλιανός

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γωνιάς

  1. Λιονή Βασιλική (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
  3. Χαμογιωργάκη - Πεκτεσόγλου Θεοδώρα

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ελεύθερνας

  1. Νικολουδάκης Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Επισκοπής

  1. Καμπουράκης Νικόλαος (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Καλιαφεντάκης Γεώργιος
  3. Βοσκάκης Ιωσήφ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Έρφων

  1. Πατεράκης Εμμανουήλ (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Πετρακάκη Άννα
  3. Ρακιντζής Γαριβαλδης

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ζουριδίου

  1. Δρανδάκης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καλονυκτίου

  1. Γαλερός Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καρές

  1. Βουρβαχάκης Στυλιανός

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καρωτής

  1. Μανταδάκης Αντώνιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καστέλλου

  1. Ζουλάκη Μαρία

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κάτω Βαλσαμόνερου

  1. Λιονής Γεώργιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κάτω Πόρου

  1. Ρωμανιουδάκης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κούμων

  1. Ψαθάκης Μιχαήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κούφης

  1. Παπασηφάκης Αντώνιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κυριάννας

  1. Μανωλακάκης Ιωάννης (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Σπανουδάκης Κωνσταντίνος
  3. Δοκιμάκης Θεμιστοκλής

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μαλακίων

  1. Μαραγκουδάκης Ευάγγελος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μαρουλά

  1. Βασιλακάκης Ελευθέριος
  2. Ανωμεριανάκη Αστέρω
  3. Κοπανάκη Αναστασία

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μέσης

  1. Βαβαδάκης Σπυρίδων (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Καλλέργης Γεώργιος
  3. Αντωνίου Ελευθερία

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μούντρου

  1. Παυλάκης Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μυριοκεφάλων

  1. Τζωρτζινάκης Γεώργιος (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Λελεδάκης Μανώλης
  3. Βανταράκης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Όρους

  1. Παπαδάκης Μαρίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Παγκαλοχωρίου

  1. Δρυγιαννάκης Μάρκος-Μύρων (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Ντακάκη Μανωλίτσα
  3. Μιχελουδάκης Γεώργιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πηγής

  1. Ψαρουδάκης Εμμανουήλ (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Καλιανάκης Δημήτριος
  3. Συνατσάκης Ματθαίος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πρασιών

  1. Περάκης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πρινέ

  1. Κουτσουδάκης Πολύδωρος (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας
  2. Βαβούρης Μάρκος
  3. Μαρκάκης Πολύδωρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πρίνου

  1. Μπροτζάκη Ασπασία (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Τουρνάκης Εμμανουήλ
  3. Τζαγκαράκης Σταύρος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ρουσσοσπιτίου

  1. Μυλωνάς Σταύρος (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Σαριδάκης Μανούσος
  3. Βασιλάκη - Βουμβουλάκη Μαρία

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ρουστίκων

  1. Φραγκιαδακης Στυλιανός
  2. Φουντουλάκης Σπύρος
  3. Χατζηγιάννη Ελένη

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σαϊτούρων

  1. Βαρδάκης Ανδρέας

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σελλίου

  1. Παυλάκης Χαράλαμπος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σκουλουφίων

  1. Παρασύρης Γεώργιος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Φραντζεσκιανών Μετοχίων

  1. Λουτριανάκης Εμμανουήλ

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Χαμαλευρίου

  1. Σερλης Δημήτριος (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κονότητας)
  2. Πολιουδάκης Γεώργιος
  3. Χατζηκωσταντίνου Ευάγγελος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Χαρκίων

  1. Κόκκινος Γιώργος

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Χρωμοναστηρίου

  1. Δεληγιαννάκης Νικόλαος (Πρόεδρος Τοπικής Κοινότητας)
  2. Κουτζος Εμμανουήλ
  3. Τσόγκας Γεώργιος

24 Μαρτίου 2017
 (1335)
 (1121)
city maps (1041)
 (1326)
 (1330)
Rethymno MapGuide (1081)
 (1334)
 (1333)
Ρεθεμνιώτικο Καρναβάλι (481)
 (1332)
 (1281)
 (1324)
 (1329)
cretandietfestival.gr (1181)
History (441)
Αναγεννησιακό Φεστιβάλ Ρεθύμνου (761)
 (1301)
 (1328)
 (1221)
cca.gr (881)
Escape to Rethymno (681)
Επιτροπή Τουρισμού (361)